• Медалисты

Наши медалисты



1990-1991

Золото

Серебро

Литвак Елена

Саяпина Ольга

Цветкова Наталья


1991-1992

Золото

Серебро


Садливская Светлана


1992-1993

Золото

Серебро

Жукова Ольга


1994-1995

Золото

Серебро

Усачев Александр Закирова Эльмира
Якубив Виктор Иванова Елена
Найденова Елена
Ткаченко Анна


1995-1996

Золото

Серебро

Жуков Евгений Косинов Максим
Игнатова Ирина Ладэ Олег

Наполова Марина

Савостьянов Роман


1996-1997

Золото

Серебро

Гащенко Татьяна Лаврентьев Сергей
Зондер Наталья Сафьянникова Марина

Дружков Александр


1997-1998

Золото

Серебро

Жогина Ирина

Заика Ирина

Засыпкин Алексей

Рогачёв Максим

Сочи Алёна

Чупров Василий


1998-1999

Золото

Серебро

Дерли Юлия Ахтырский Александр
Стыров Максим Гордыдова Елена

Порохина Ольга

Тафинцев Павел

Филиппов Владимир

Дмитриева Екатерина

Лепишко Ольга

Хозяинов Александр


1999-2000

Золото

Серебро

Герасимова Ирина

Конохова Мария

Кулешова Ольга

Тараканова Валерия

Хабарова Надежда


2000-2001

Золото

Серебро

Ардашева Анастасия

Викарчук Наталья

Лагутина Татьяна

Мурник Диана

Порохина Анна

Савельева Елена

Цеханович Олеся


2001-2002

Золото

Серебро

Бека Дарья Андреева Анна

Головко Ольга

Переславцев Павел

Сергеева Анна

Алексеенко Елена

Барабкина Татьяна

Дружкова Анастасия

Дьячкова Анастасия

Клец Олеся

Нестеров Андрей

Пешкова Мария

Шечев Иван

Хозяинова Екатерина


2002-2003

Золото

Серебро

Лагодина Мария

Тимашков Алексей

Кибардин Игорь


2003-2004

Золото

Серебро

Зиновьева Елена Сивкив Мария
Канева Олеся
Канева Екатерина


2004-2005

Золото

Серебро

Гулковская Юлия Ардашева Елена
Садов Сергей Горбунова Евгения

Мозжелина Мария

Гух Елена

Козак Ольга

Черткова Светлана

Шарлаимов Евгений


2005-2006

Золото

Серебро

Белоусова Александра Величкина Анна
Ланцова Наталья
Сенина Елена
Матвеева Ромина
Попова Ирина
Хозяинов Александр


2006-2007

Золото

Серебро

Халамова Евгения Маевская Лидия

Жуковский Александр


2007-2008

Золото

Серебро

Драган Марина Бакова Светлана
Стахиряк Валентина Борисова Анастасия
Трофимова Ксения Дашкевич Данил

Дячук Ирина

Приходько Евгений


2008-2009

Золото

Серебро

Андреева Евгения Астахова Анна
Симко Анастасия Беленко Иван
Толкач Мария Ветрова Арина
Целовальникова Алиса Зырянова Екатерина
Лещенко Елена Ивонинская Ульяна

Кесареева Евгения

Куракин Виктор

Прошева Екатерина


2009-2010

Золото

Серебро

Горохова Ольга


2010-2011

Золото

Серебро

Войтович Никита


2012-2013

Золото

Серебро

Сахненко Полина Дьяконова Ольга
Егошина Алиса Миришанова Евгения
Зорькина Юлия Советкина Полина
Колотыло Юлия
Лызлова Анна
Чекамеева Карина


2013-2014

Золото

Серебро

Жуковская Юлия Ванина Екатерина
Первак Дарья Канев Александр
Юзькова Екатерина Куликова Мария
Бражниченко Ольга Вологдина Марина
Таникова Софья Вокуева Ольга

Грицюк Людмила

Поздеев Евгений

Набиулина Юлия

Павлова Евгения


2014-2015

Золото

Серебро

Кравец Екатерина Петрова Юлия
Бальцер Анастасия Чуренкова Маргарита
Медведева Яна
Провозина Екатерина
Соболева Ольга


2015-2016

Золото

Серебро

Бусс Евгений Сумарокова Татьяна
Пономарёва Ольга


2016-2017

Золото

Серебро

Алесич Кирилл Колеватова Юлия
Хоменко Ирина Харитоновская Евгения
Канев Никита
Чупрова Дарья
Пыхтеева Светлана


2017-2018

Золото

Серебро

Баландина Александра Вдовенко Евгений
Пахомов Евгений Яговкина Надежда
Еремизина Виктория Абрамова Екатерина
Карнаушенко Анастасия Дружинина Ксения
Квятковская Карина
Грехнева Ксения
Уляшова Вероника
Петухова Полина


2018-2019


2019-2020


2020-2021