• Медалисты

Медалисты











1990-1991

Золото

Серебро

Литвак Елена

Саяпина Ольга

Цветкова Наталья

1991-1992

Золото

Серебро


Садливская Светлана

1992-1993

Золото

Серебро

Жукова Ольга

1994-1995

Золото

Серебро

Усачев Александр Закирова Эльмира
Якубив Виктор Иванова Елена
Найденова Елена
Ткаченко Анна

1995-1996

Золото

Серебро

Жуков Евгений Косинов Максим
Игнатова Ирина Ладэ Олег

Наполова Марина

Савостьянов Роман

1996-1997

Золото

Серебро

Гащенко Татьяна Лаврентьев Сергей
Зондер Наталья Сафьянникова Марина

Дружков Александр

1997-1998

Золото

Серебро

Жогина Ирина

Заика Ирина

Засыпкин Алексей

Рогачёв Максим

Сочи Алёна

Чупров Василий

1998-1999

Золото

Серебро

Дерли Юлия Ахтырский Александр
Стыров Максим Гордыдова Елена

Порохина Ольга

Тафинцев Павел

Филиппов Владимир

Дмитриева Екатерина

Лепишко Ольга

Хозяинов Александр

1999-2000

Золото

Серебро

Герасимова Ирина

Конохова Мария

Кулешова Ольга

Тараканова Валерия

Хабарова Надежда

2000-2001

Золото

Серебро

Ардашева Анастасия

Викарчук Наталья

Лагутина Татьяна

Мурник Диана

Порохина Анна

Савельева Елена

Цеханович Олеся

2001-2002

Золото

Серебро

Бека Дарья Андреева Анна

Головко Ольга

Переславцев Павел

Сергеева Анна

Алексеенко Елена

Барабкина Татьяна

Дружкова Анастасия

Дьячкова Анастасия

Клец Олеся

Нестеров Андрей

Пешкова Мария

Шечев Иван

Хозяинова Екатерина

2002-2003

Золото

Серебро

Лагодина Мария

Тимашков Алексей

Кибардин Игорь

2003-2004

Золото

Серебро

Зиновьева Елена Сивкив Мария
Канева Олеся
Канева Екатерина

2004-2005

Золото

Серебро

Гулковская Юлия Ардашева Елена
Садов Сергей Горбунова Евгения

Мозжелина Мария

Гух Елена

Козак Ольга

Черткова Светлана

Шарлаимов Евгений

2005-2006

Золото

Серебро

Белоусова Александра Величкина Анна
Ланцова Наталья
Сенина Елена
Матвеева Ромина
Попова Ирина
Хозяинов Александр

2006-2007

Золото

Серебро

Халамова Евгения Маевская Лидия

Жуковский Александр

2007-2008

Золото

Серебро

Драган Марина Бакова Светлана
Стахиряк Валентина Борисова Анастасия
Трофимова Ксения Дашкевич Данил

Дячук Ирина

Приходько Евгений

2008-2009

Золото

Серебро

Андреева Евгения Астахова Анна
Симко Анастасия Беленко Иван
Толкач Мария Ветрова Арина
Целовальникова Алиса Зырянова Екатерина
Лещенко Елена Ивонинская Ульяна

Кесареева Евгения

Куракин Виктор

Прошева Екатерина

2009-2010

Золото

Серебро

Горохова Ольга

2010-2011

Золото

Серебро

Войтович Никита

2012-2013

Золото

Серебро

Сахненко Полина Дьяконова Ольга
Егошина Алиса Миришанова Евгения
Зорькина Юлия Советкина Полина
Колотыло Юлия
Лызлова Анна
Чекамеева Карина

2013-2014

Золото

Серебро

Жуковская Юлия Ванина Екатерина
Первак Дарья Канев Александр
Юзькова Екатерина Куликова Мария
Бражниченко Ольга Вологдина Марина
Таникова Софья Вокуева Ольга

Грицюк Людмила

Поздеев Евгений

Набиулина Юлия

Павлова Евгения

2014-2015

Золото

Серебро

Кравец Екатерина Петрова Юлия
Бальцер Анастасия Чуренкова Маргарита
Медведева Яна
Провозина Екатерина
Соболева Ольга

2015-2016

Золото

Серебро

Бусс Евгений Сумарокова Татьяна
Пономарёва Ольга

2016-2017

Золото

Серебро

Алесич Кирилл Колеватова Юлия
Хоменко Ирина Харитоновская Евгения
Канев Никита
Чупрова Дарья
Пыхтеева Светлана